Product Name: Organic Cold Pressed Castor Oil
Botanical Name: Ricinus communis
Our Organic Cold Pressed Castor Oil Comes from Seeds of Ricinus Communis plant.
Organic Castor oil is a vegetable oil that is used for a wide range of cosmetic and medical purposes. It is said to provide health benefits for the face and skin.
Castor oil is through to have anti-inflammatory, antimicrobial, moisturizing and some of other useful properties.
We also produce Organic Jamaican Black castor oil based on customer requirement. Our experience helps us to match customer expectation.
Kindly contact us for Organic black castor oil on firstname.lastname@example.org